JOUKKUEET

A-sarja
Joukkue M 10km P N 3km P M-16 3km P M 6km P M 6km V N 6km V N-16 3km V M 13km V
1. Uusikaarlepyy 1 Benjamin Sundqvist Signe Jakobsson Hannes Sundberg Adam Holm Sander Wikblom Julia Häger Sara Cederholm Melker Wikblom
2. Kokkola 1 Juuso Haarala Lotta Järvinen Iivo Fränti Pekka Pääkkönen Timo Pikkarainen Eerika Konu Tessa Herronen Pekka Karppanen
3. Kalajoki 1 Jirka Oja Sanni Vuollet Oliver Rahja Elias Valikainen Tapani Kärjä Iida Vuollet Aada Junnikkala Eelis Valikainen
4. Kruunupyy 1 Oscar Högnabba Viktoria Forsberg Ellen Nyberg Jakob Dalhem Hugo Karlstörm Vilma Hahtokari Lina Myrskog August Högnabba
5. Veteli Onni Mäkelä Tanja Rannila Leevi Niininen Pauli Mäkelä Jari Mäkelä Iida Haukilahti Nelli Hyväluoma Ari-Pekka Lassila
6. Pyhäjärvi 1 Roope Haapakangas Susanna Mikkolainen Iisakki Heinonen Jouni Komu Harri Parkkinen Elisa Parkkinen Scarlett Saarinen Samppo Kumpumäki
7. Haapajärvi 1 Anssi Koirikivi Tiina Männikkö Paavo Kokkoniemi Juho Salmela Ilmari Kokkoniemi Tiia Olkkonen Neea Murto Hannu Niemelä
8. Ylivieska 1 Jimi Leppälä Enni-Sofia Saari Atte Huhtanen Roni Knuutila Matti Myllylahti Anna-Kaisa Saari Wilma Pihlajamaa Pertti Heinonen
9. Pedersöre 1 David Sulkakoski Marjo Ena Emil Andersssén Aron Wiklund Emil Klemets Sara Ray Jessica Westerlund Eric Storvall
10. Himanka 1 Juuso Mattila Alissa Oja Eino Kyösti Santeri Mäkelä Jaakko Peltola Assi Hakala Ronja Aarnio Jaakko Mattila
11. Reisjärvi 1 Anni Alakoski Laura Aho Leo Rautio Peppi Leppälä Henri Niskakoski Iiris Savelainen Emma Parkkila Jari Niskakoski
12. Sievi 1 Aatu Paaso Miina Koivisto Albert Viljamaa Hannu Paaso Jussi Mökkönen Miia Säilynoja Mireka Valtonen Miska Poikkimäki
13. Alavieska Juha-Pekka Jokela Noora Alatalo Aleksi Hannula Werneri Pudas Arto Hemmilä Petra Alatalo Alisa Alatalo Anton Hannula
B-sarja
Joukkue M 10km P N 3km P M-16 3km P M 6km P M 6km V N 6km V N-16 3km V M 13km V
14. Luoto Mico sjölund Amanda Nyfors William Kronholm Jonas Granholm Dan Snåre Annika Sjöström Viivi Fagerudd Niklas Dahllund
15. Kaustinen 1 Joonas Kivinen Liina-Maija Hietala Ella Pesola Lasse Paavola Vesa Peltoniemi Johanna Huntus Iida Paavola Elmeri Hietala
16. Nivala 1 Miika Tenhunen Elina Läspä Ukko Järviluoma Erkki Vähäsöyrinki Aapo Heiskanen Kaisa Saarimaa Lotta Vähäsöyrinki Sauli Päivärinta
17. Pietarsaari 1 Robin Mäenpää Maria Björkman Matheo Holm Miro Auvinen Jacob Björkskog Emilia Fagerholm Wilma Grannas Viljam Knif
18. Perho Juho Lakanen Veera Anttila Toni Jääskeläinen Petri Harsunen Inka Lakanen Karoliina Ukskoski Emma Anttila Arto Kalliokoski
19. Kannus Jussi Isokoski Jemina Eskola Elia Katajalaakso Marko Paavola Markus Erkkilä Pirjo Hakala Adele Tuikkanen Matti Tuikkanen
20. Toholampi Roni Etelämäki Iina Rantakangas Viljami Kotila Matias Välikangas Mika Jämsä Ruut Asiala Iina Määttälä Mikko Peltokangas
21. Halsua Pietari Jussinmäki Mette Kanala Siru Koskela Jani Simoinen Janne Kalliokoski Iina Koskela Ansa Kanala Iisakki Jussinmäki
22. Kalajoki 2 Oscar Rahja Lotta Oja Atte Kähtävä Tuukka Törnvall Simo Törnvall Alma Junnikkala Pinja Polet Juho Nikula
23. Uusikaarlepyy 2 Mats Jakobsson Josephine Sundqvist Elias Sundberg Christoffer Lindvall Kasper Lönnbäck Johanna Skog Ellinor Forsman Staffan Roslund
24. Kokkola 2 Niklas Tylli Lyyli Niinikoski Roni Saarela Aleksi Salmela Marko Järvinen Mia-Riitta Hongell Iina Kiiskilä André Kurtén
25. Nivala 2 Juhani Kumpusalo Soili Heiskanen Jonne Vähäsöyrinki Onni Heiskanen Saku Hautalahti Elsa Haikara Amanda Uusivirta Harri Holmström
26. Ylivieska 2 Antti Vilkuna Senni Moilanen Lennart Nukari Atte Niemi Tuomas Saari Sanna Myllylahti Iida Koski-Vähälä Jori Saarela
27. Kruunupyy 2 Sören Svenlin Sofie Hahtokari Ellen Biskop Antti Hahtokari Stefan Storvall Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin Lovisa Myrskog Philip Asplund
28. Pedersöre 2 Robin Eklund Lena Ray Tony Ahlvik André Wiklund Dan Liljeqvist Tuija Jansson Ines Anderssén Tage Ray
29. Kaustinen 2 Sami Löfbacka Elsa Paavola Essi Kola Pasi Pesola Sisu Peltoniemi Rebekka Känsälä Nella Aho Jori Känsäkoski
30. Haapajärvi 2 Tapani Keskitalo Salla Tanskanen Iivari Murto Jyrki Ahola Matti Keskitalo Aino Jääskeläinen Iida Harmaala Niko Törmänen
31. Sievi 2 Markus Sikkilä Pihla Huhtala Jarkko Peltokorpi Jari Sikkilä Timo Hakala Jenni Kukkola Milla Hirvasniemi Benjami Viljamaa
32. Reisjärvi 2 Tuure Pesola Laura Eerikäinen Lilli Eerikäinen Teijo Haapaniemi Taneli Hylkilä Piia Leppälä Siiri Paloranta Pekka Perkkiö
33. Veteli 2 Tuomas Björkbacka Enni Läspä Martti Niininen Atte Taipale Kalle Lassila Anne Polso Inna Heikkilä Kasper Björkbacka
34. Pietarsaari 2 Pasi Auvinen Amanda Grannas Vidar Halmesmäki Robin Still Elmer Halmesmäki Veronika Holm Amanda Sandnäs Tommy Haglund
35. Himanka 2 Sami Pahkala Anni Mäkinen Eemeli Aarnio Kristian Hakala Jaakko Vuotila Heidi Kyösti Susanna Ruusunen Miikka Ketonen
36. Uusikaarlepyy 3 Martin Norrgård Venla Backlund Agnes Sundvik Otto Wikblom Toni Wik Camilla Jakobsson Ylva Wikblom Viktor West
37. Kalajoki 3 Jussi-Matti Rahja Saara Laatinen Kaapo Väisänen Ville Juusola Kalle Himanka Marika Suni-Kähtävä Elina Annala Matti Laitala
38. Pedersöre 3 Tom West Annika Sandvik Arvid Kock Eeli Gäddnäs Jan Grankull Evelina Punsar Minea Hjulfors Johan Nylund
39. Kokkola 3 Veikka Heinonen Minna Pietilä Oiva Ojajärvi Tommi Viitasaari Eetu Lakanen Petra Sweins Mona Vertanen Keijo Alila
40. Kruunupyy 3 Ronny Svartsjö Alva Svenlin Frida Nyberg Andreas Nyman Andreas Byfält Ellen Bäck Siri Biskop Tommy From
41. Kokkola- yhdistelmä Jonas Skog Anu Junnila Eino Kinnunen Rami Puutio Jorma Harju Henna Rautiainen Eeda Pietilä Timo Mäkelä

Joukkueet.pdf

ALUSTAVASTI ILMOITTAUTUNEET JOUKKUEET

Alavieska
Haapajärvi 1
Haapajärvi 2
Himanka 1
Himanka 2
Kalajoki 1
Kalajoki 2
Kalajoki 3
Kannus
Kaustinen 1
Kaustinen 2
Kokkola 1
Kokkola 2
Kokkola-yhdistelmä
Kronoby 1
Kronoby 2
Kronoby 3
Larsmo
Nivala 1
Nivala 2
Nykarleby 1
Nykarleby 2
Nykarleby 3
Pedersöre 1
Pedersöre 2
Pedersöre 3
Perhon kunta
Pietarsaari/Jakobstad1
Pietarsaari/Jakobstad 2
Pyhäjärvi 1
Pyhäjärvi 2
Reisjärvi 1
Reisjärvi 2
Sievi I
Sievi II
Toholampi
Veteli
Ylivieska 1
Ylivieska 2

Kalajoen Junkkarit ry

c/o Vivia Talouspalvelut Oy
Savisilta 1

84100 Ylivieska
Y-tunnus 0185922-0

Yhdistysrekisterinumero 120.904